|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km de Thonon -
Dimanche 30 mars 2008 |
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
|
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
Scratch |
|
|
Cadettes |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
JOLY |
Marion |
|
CA |
Ain Est Athlétisme |
00:38:13 |
69 |
|
|
Seniors F |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MOTTO-ROS |
Sandrine |
|
SE |
Annecy le Vieux off course |
00:39:14 |
96 |
2 |
PEILLEX |
Elodie |
|
SE |
Aix SavoieTriathlon |
00:40:02 |
108 |
3 |
TROSSAT |
Mathilde |
|
SE |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:44:15 |
174 |
4 |
DUPIN |
Christelle |
|
SE |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:44:23 |
180 |
5 |
BUOSI |
Candice |
|
SE |
ASPTT Annecy |
00:44:58 |
198 |
6 |
LOCTEAU |
Myriam |
|
SE |
Annecy Haute Savoie AC |
00:45:39 |
205 |
7 |
SATRE-BUISSON |
Magalie |
|
SE |
Team Mermillod Triathlon |
00:45:58 |
208 |
8 |
DIEMAND |
Patricia |
|
SE |
Arbusigny |
00:46:01 |
209 |
9 |
RODRIGUES |
Isabelle |
|
SE |
CA AMBILLY |
00:46:53 |
216 |
11 |
NIERMARECHAL |
Aurore |
|
SE |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:46:59 |
217 |
12 |
HEBERLE |
Clotilde |
|
SE |
Athlé saint Julien 74 |
00:48:01 |
228 |
13 |
CRESPO |
Christel |
|
SE |
Thonon |
00:48:13 |
229 |
14 |
PERRIN |
Armelle |
|
SE |
Les Furets d'Effage |
00:48:22 |
231 |
15 |
PELUSO |
Angeline |
|
SE |
Thonon AC |
00:48:29 |
232 |
16 |
TERRIER |
Emmanelle |
|
SE |
Annecy |
00:48:34 |
233 |
17 |
ARTIERES |
Nancy |
|
SE |
ASP ANNECY |
00:50:44 |
261 |
18 |
GOURGUECHON |
Esther |
|
SE |
Sciez |
00:50:54 |
265 |
19 |
RAPHOZ |
Malorie |
|
SE |
Lovagny |
00:51:40 |
275 |
20 |
PAILLOT |
Claire |
|
SE |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:51:43 |
276 |
21 |
VERDIER |
Carole |
|
SE |
Le Lyaud |
00:51:54 |
279 |
22 |
PAGE |
Aude |
|
SE |
|
00:51:54 |
280 |
23 |
MOSCATO |
Isabelle |
|
SE |
Thonon |
00:52:40 |
284 |
24 |
RIEBEN |
Christelle |
|
SE |
Triathlon Genève |
00:52:44 |
285 |
25 |
GOUTAGNY |
Aurélie |
|
SE |
Thonon |
00:53:07 |
288 |
26 |
BERTHOUD |
Aurélie |
|
SE |
Thonon AC |
00:53:22 |
291 |
27 |
LAMBLIN |
Celin |
|
SE |
|
00:53:52 |
295 |
28 |
HENRY |
Laure |
|
SE |
Marin |
00:53:53 |
296 |
29 |
LAMBLIN |
Stéphanie |
|
SE |
Annecy haute Savoie |
00:54:07 |
300 |
30 |
MAURE |
Nadine |
|
SE |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:54:12 |
301 |
31 |
ETIENNE |
Séverine |
|
SE |
Thonon AC |
00:54:24 |
303 |
32 |
GINISTY |
Véronique |
|
SE |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:54:48 |
308 |
33 |
LEFEBVRE |
Véronique |
|
SE |
Allinges |
00:54:58 |
310 |
34 |
COMBE |
Patricia |
|
SE |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:56:11 |
312 |
35 |
CAULIER |
Véronique |
|
SE |
Le Lyaud |
00:58:12 |
316 |
36 |
VIALE |
Nathalie |
|
SE |
Perrignier |
01:02:59 |
325 |
|
|
Vétérans 1 F |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AUBERTIN |
Frédérique |
|
V1 |
Ac Evian |
00:43:20 |
158 |
2 |
BUZZOLINI |
Sylvie |
|
V1 |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:44:26 |
182 |
3 |
BRETON |
Chantal |
|
V1 |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:44:42 |
191 |
4 |
CREPY BANFIN |
Laurence |
|
V1 |
Thonon AC |
00:44:50 |
194 |
5 |
LACHAT |
Florence |
|
V1 |
Thonon |
00:47:13 |
220 |
|
LHERMET |
Elisabeth |
|
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:48:01 |
227 |
7 |
CATTET |
Fernande |
|
V1 |
Nangy |
00:48:46 |
239 |
8 |
RAYNAUD |
Sabine |
|
V1 |
|
00:48:46 |
240 |
9 |
PAILLARD |
Marie-Hélène |
|
V1 |
Amicourse |
00:48:58 |
248 |
10 |
ESCOUBES |
Nathalie |
|
V1 |
Ac Evian |
00:49:18 |
251 |
1 |
DUPRAZ |
Sylvie |
|
V1 |
Allinges |
00:50:35 |
260 |
12 |
AMAVI |
Maria |
|
V1 |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAY |
00:50:47 |
263 |
13 |
PICCOT |
Corinne |
|
V1 |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:51:28 |
273 |
14 |
BOSSON |
Nadine |
|
V1 |
ASP GRENOBLE |
00:52:01 |
281 |
15 |
LAVERGNAT |
Nicole |
|
V1 |
Amicourse |
00:52:52 |
286 |
16 |
LHONNEUX |
Géraldine |
|
V1 |
CA AMBILLY |
00:52:53 |
287 |
17 |
MOLIVIER |
Christine |
|
V1 |
Thonon |
00:53:12 |
289 |
18 |
LORENZI |
Geneviève |
|
V1 |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:53:19 |
290 |
19 |
TESSIER |
Marie |
|
V1 |
PUBLIER |
00:53:47 |
293 |
20 |
GROS |
Isabelle |
|
V1 |
Evian |
00:54:32 |
304 |
21 |
KOSSONOGOW |
Sylvie |
|
V1 |
Arthaz |
00:56:22 |
313 |
22 |
PAPARONE |
Marie Line |
|
V1 |
Amicourse |
00:58:13 |
317 |
23 |
BURGNIARD |
Dominique |
|
V1 |
|
00:58:40 |
318 |
24 |
SUNIER |
Ariane |
|
V1 |
|
01:01:44 |
320 |
25 |
BONNET |
Sylvie |
|
V1 |
Evian off course |
01:01:57 |
321 |
|
|
Vétérans 2 F |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HYVERNAUD |
Christine |
|
V2 |
Annecy le Vieux off course |
00:43:55 |
166 |
2 |
SECCO |
Lucienne |
|
V2 |
Saint Jeoire |
00:44:42 |
190 |
3 |
VULLIEZ |
Nadine |
|
V2 |
Sciez |
00:47:58 |
225 |
4 |
GROS |
Véronique |
|
V2 |
Evian |
00:50:32 |
259 |
5 |
AUZANNEAU |
Isabelle |
|
V2 |
Amicourse |
00:54:39 |
306 |
6 |
ROUX |
Agnès |
|
V2 |
Thonon |
00:54:45 |
307 |
7 |
LERAT |
Viviane |
|
V2 |
Thonon AC |
00:54:54 |
309 |
8 |
CACHAT |
Josette |
|
V2 |
Ac Evian |
00:56:27 |
314 |
9 |
MONTINI |
Evelyne |
|
V2 |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
01:02:06 |
324 |
|
|
Cadets |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LAURENZIO |
SIMEON |
M |
CA |
CA AMBILLY |
00:33:54 |
13 |
2 |
PEILLEX |
Thibault |
M |
CA |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:41:09 |
130 |
|
|
Espoirs H |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DELETRAZ |
Arnaud |
M |
ES |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME |
00:33:34 |
7 |
2 |
TRANCART |
MICKAEL |
M |
ES |
THONON AC |
00:34:56 |
25 |
3 |
PAULIAT |
Jérémy |
M |
ES |
TRIMOVAL ALSACE |
00:35:05 |
26 |
4 |
LOUVARD |
Mathieu |
M |
ES |
SALLANCHES |
00:38:36 |
76 |
5 |
JOLY |
Guillaume |
M |
ES |
Chambéry |
00:39:30 |
99 |
6 |
DORGANS |
Jeffry |
M |
ES |
Thonon |
00:54:06 |
299 |
|
|
Juniors H |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BARRALON |
ELOI |
M |
JU |
EA BOURG EN BRESSE |
00:36:41 |
46 |
2 |
TRANCART |
STEEVEN |
M |
JU |
THONON AC |
00:36:42 |
47 |
3 |
DA MOUTA |
Cyril |
M |
JU |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:38:11 |
68 |
4 |
PETIT |
Michel |
M |
JU |
St Michel de Maurienne |
00:38:42 |
83 |
|
|
Seniors H |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
EL MADI |
EL YAZID |
M |
SE |
US OYONNAX |
00:31:11 |
1 |
2 |
GROSSO |
PIERRE |
M |
SE |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:32:07 |
3 |
3 |
LETI |
THOMAS |
M |
SE |
ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. |
00:32:25 |
4 |
|
ROBIN |
PHILIPPE |
M |
SE |
EA BOURG EN BRESSE |
00:32:52 |
5 |
5 |
MORONI |
MICKAEL |
M |
SE |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
00:33:33 |
6 |
6 |
GIGUET |
Pascal |
M |
SE |
TRI AVENTURE 74 |
00:33:37 |
8 |
7 |
BOUNIOT |
BRICE |
M |
SE |
TEAM VO2 JEAN |
00:33:38 |
9 |
8 |
BOUDIN |
Cristophe |
M |
SE |
DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB |
00:33:41 |
10 |
9 |
MARTIAL |
Olivier |
M |
SE |
TRI AVENTURE 74 |
00:33:49 |
12 |
10 |
VILLANON |
David |
M |
SE |
ASP ANNEMASSE |
00:34:02 |
15 |
11 |
BONTAZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
SE |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAY |
00:34:15 |
16 |
12 |
CHABOUD |
Régis |
M |
SE |
TRIATHLON SALEVE ANNEMASSE |
00:34:23 |
17 |
13 |
ABGRALL |
CEDRIC |
M |
SE |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE AL |
00:34:31 |
19 |
14 |
BRUN |
Didier |
M |
SE |
27 BCA |
00:34:36 |
21 |
15 |
PASQUIER |
JULIEN |
M |
SE |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:34:36 |
22 |
16 |
VANEL |
DANIEL |
M |
SE |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:34:37 |
23 |
17 |
DIEMAND |
Andréa |
M |
SE |
ARBUSIGNY |
00:34:55 |
24 |
18 |
FONTVIEILLE |
Jean-Max |
M |
SE |
ASP ANNECY |
00:35:14 |
27 |
19 |
JULLIARD |
MARTIN |
M |
SE |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:35:31 |
29 |
20 |
FANTOLI |
Olivier |
M |
SE |
TEAM MERMILLOT |
00:35:52 |
33 |
21 |
ALFANO |
Olivier |
M |
SE |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:35:59 |
35 |
22 |
DENIGUEL |
ALBA |
M |
SE |
MORZINE |
00:35:59 |
36 |
23 |
MAMOUNI |
Zahir |
M |
SE |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:36:07 |
37 |
24 |
MIEVRE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
SE |
ALBI SUR CHERAN |
00:36:14 |
38 |
25 |
PIAZZA |
Sylvain |
M |
SE |
SCIEZ |
00:36:28 |
43 |
26 |
COUSSOT |
JEROME |
M |
SE |
ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A.C |
00:36:33 |
44 |
27 |
BOUCHEX |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
MONT SAXONNEX |
00:36:34 |
45 |
28 |
ABGRALL |
Thibaut |
M |
SE |
LYON |
00:36:50 |
48 |
29 |
CHAPELLE |
Jérémy |
M |
SE |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:36:52 |
49 |
30 |
WHITE |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
Team Mermillod Triathlon |
00:36:58 |
50 |
31 |
ROSELEUR |
Damien |
M |
SE |
27 BCA |
00:37:00 |
51 |
32 |
FORGERIT |
Benoit |
M |
SE |
Club des Sports de Megève |
00:37:06 |
52 |
33 |
RUFFENACH |
Sébastien |
M |
SE |
AS CRS 47 GRENOBLE |
00:37:09 |
54 |
34 |
RASSAT |
André |
M |
SE |
Annecy le Vieux off course |
00:37:26 |
57 |
35 |
JOURDEN |
Stephane |
M |
SE |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAY |
00:37:35 |
59 |
36 |
PAVLOVIC |
Jéro^me |
M |
SE |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:37:40 |
61 |
37 |
FLORENT |
Julien |
M |
SE |
THONON AC |
00:37:42 |
63 |
38 |
FUSS |
Jean Patrick |
M |
SE |
Alligators Triathlon |
00:38:10 |
67 |
39 |
RAPHOZ |
Gregory |
M |
SE |
Lovagny |
00:38:14 |
70 |
40 |
ARNAUD |
Cédric |
M |
SE |
Alligators Triathlon |
00:38:20 |
72 |
41 |
CAULIER |
Christophe |
M |
SE |
Le Lyaud |
00:38:21 |
73 |
42 |
BOLE FEYSOT |
Eric |
M |
SE |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:38:39 |
79 |
43 |
LAPORTE |
Christophe |
M |
SE |
Team Mermillod Trathlon |
00:38:40 |
80 |
44 |
SARDINHA |
Alberto |
M |
SE |
Thonon |
00:38:42 |
84 |
45 |
GUMIEL |
Philippe |
M |
SE |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:38:45 |
85 |
46 |
CANEY |
Grégory |
M |
SE |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:38:51 |
87 |
47 |
MUSSA PERETTO |
Jérome |
M |
SE |
Triathlon Salève Annemasse |
00:39:11 |
94 |
48 |
LALUBIE |
Jonathan |
M |
SE |
Neuvecelle |
00:39:47 |
101 |
|
DEKKIL |
Guillaume |
M |
SE |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:39:52 |
104 |
50 |
BOCQUERAZ |
Marc |
M |
SE |
Annecy le Vieux off course |
00:40:00 |
107 |
51 |
LOMBARDO |
Richard |
M |
SE |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:40:09 |
112 |
52 |
MENETRIER |
Bertrand |
M |
SE |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:40:12 |
115 |
53 |
DUCHESNE |
Anthony |
M |
SE |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:40:42 |
119 |
54 |
MIGUEL |
Roger |
M |
SE |
Ambilly |
00:40:46 |
121 |
55 |
CHOQUENE |
Renaud |
M |
SE |
SALLANCHES PASSY AC |
00:40:50 |
124 |
56 |
ROCH |
Patrick |
M |
SE |
Athlé saint Julien 74 |
00:41:05 |
127 |
57 |
JACQUIER |
Loic |
M |
SE |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:41:08 |
129 |
58 |
EYNARD |
Stephane |
M |
SE |
Pringy |
00:41:13 |
131 |
59 |
DUBOIS |
Jean Christophe |
M |
SE |
Ac Evian |
00:41:21 |
136 |
60 |
LEUCHI |
Pascal |
M |
SE |
Ambilly |
00:41:24 |
138 |
61 |
PLANCHAMP |
Cédric |
M |
SE |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:41:34 |
141 |
62 |
VOISIN |
Mickaël |
M |
SE |
Marin |
00:41:44 |
143 |
63 |
ZANARDO |
Denis |
M |
SE |
Annecy le Vieux off course |
00:41:52 |
147 |
64 |
LOUVARD |
Nicolas |
M |
SE |
SALLANCHES |
00:42:07 |
149 |
65 |
DECROCQ |
Fabien |
M |
SE |
Asp CRS47 Grenoble |
00:42:12 |
150 |
66 |
BRION |
François |
M |
SE |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:42:14 |
151 |
67 |
DUBOIS |
Romain |
M |
SE |
Annecy le Vieux off course |
00:42:43 |
156 |
68 |
FALEMPIN |
Julien |
M |
SE |
Reignier |
00:43:12 |
157 |
69 |
LEUCHY |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
Ambilly |
00:43:23 |
160 |
70 |
ROBERT |
Patrice |
M |
SE |
Thonon |
00:43:54 |
164 |
71 |
SOULAINE |
Didier |
M |
SE |
Reignier |
00:43:56 |
167 |
72 |
GUEZE |
Frédéric |
M |
SE |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:43:59 |
168 |
73 |
LUBAC |
Florian |
M |
SE |
EVIAN |
00:44:03 |
170 |
74 |
JIGUET COVEX |
Arnaud |
M |
SE |
Sallanches |
00:44:08 |
173 |
75 |
CROSO |
Gérard |
M |
SE |
Thônes |
00:44:22 |
178 |
76 |
BERGUERAND |
Manuel |
M |
SE |
Chamonix Mont Blanc triathlon |
00:44:30 |
184 |
77 |
PIERREJEAN |
Yannick |
M |
SE |
Genève |
00:44:31 |
185 |
78 |
BERGUERAND |
Loic |
M |
SE |
Chamonix Mont Blanc triathlon |
00:44:45 |
192 |
79 |
PERRIN |
Stéphane |
M |
SE |
Les Furets d'Effage |
00:45:15 |
201 |
80 |
AUNE |
John |
M |
SE |
Sciez |
00:46:06 |
210 |
81 |
PARADINAS |
Cédric |
M |
SE |
Thonon |
00:47:12 |
218 |
82 |
BOUVIER |
Nicolas |
M |
SE |
Scientrier |
00:47:12 |
219 |
83 |
PONCET |
Philippe |
M |
SE |
Sciez |
00:47:32 |
222 |
84 |
GRECO |
Guillaume |
M |
SE |
Bonneville |
00:47:33 |
223 |
85 |
HARDELIN |
Denis |
M |
SE |
Anthy |
00:47:46 |
224 |
86 |
LALLEMAND |
Emmanuel |
M |
SE |
Niort |
00:48:20 |
230 |
87 |
BENMANSOUR |
Driss |
M |
SE |
Evian |
00:48:46 |
238 |
88 |
DELUCINCES |
Patrick |
M |
SE |
Black Panthers |
00:48:50 |
242 |
89 |
KIEV VANN |
Jacques |
M |
SE |
Cluses |
00:49:04 |
249 |
90 |
FOURMY |
Nicolas |
M |
SE |
|
00:49:11 |
250 |
91 |
MIZIN |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
Black Panthers |
00:49:53 |
254 |
92 |
FABBRI |
Sébastien |
M |
SE |
Ferney Voltaire |
00:50:00 |
256 |
93 |
BOUILLEZ |
Thierry |
M |
SE |
Thonon |
00:50:10 |
257 |
94 |
FISCHER |
Emmanuel |
M |
SE |
Thonon |
00:50:52 |
264 |
95 |
LEUCHI |
David |
M |
SE |
Ambilly |
00:51:12 |
268 |
96 |
VULLIEZ |
Lionel |
M |
SE |
Thonon |
00:51:13 |
269 |
97 |
PONCET |
Joel |
M |
SE |
SALLANCHES PASSY AC |
00:51:27 |
272 |
98 |
LA GRECA |
Angelo |
M |
SE |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:51:48 |
277 |
99 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
Didier |
M |
SE |
Thonon |
00:52:10 |
282 |
100 |
POULET |
Hervé |
M |
SE |
Thonon |
00:53:59 |
297 |
101 |
IACAZZI |
Mickaël |
M |
SE |
Thonon |
00:54:21 |
302 |
102 |
CHARMOT |
Jérome |
M |
SE |
Thiez |
00:54:33 |
305 |
103 |
GUDIN |
Yann |
M |
SE |
Amphion |
01:02:06 |
323 |
|
|
Vétérans1 H |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
RIBEIRO |
GEORGES |
M |
V1 |
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE |
00:32:01 |
2 |
2 |
CHALLANDE |
Daniel |
M |
V1 |
BELLEVAUX |
00:33:46 |
11 |
3 |
FOURNIVAL |
ALEX |
M |
V1 |
AS AIX LES BAINS |
00:33:57 |
14 |
4 |
VUATTOUX |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
V1 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:34:25 |
18 |
5 |
BONNET |
DIDIER |
M |
V1 |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:34:34 |
20 |
6 |
GEX |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
V1 |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:35:22 |
28 |
7 |
FAYAN |
PASCAL |
M |
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:35:45 |
31 |
8 |
CLERC |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
V1 |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:35:48 |
32 |
9 |
PAYOT |
ANTHONY |
M |
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:35:53 |
34 |
10 |
SIMOES |
José Carlos |
M |
V1 |
GENEVE |
00:36:22 |
41 |
11 |
DORSAZ |
STEPHANE |
M |
V1 |
BONS EN CHABLAIS |
00:36:22 |
42 |
12 |
FOURNIER |
Alain |
M |
V1 |
ASP GRENOBLE |
00:37:12 |
55 |
13 |
DETRAZ |
eric |
M |
V1 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:37:14 |
56 |
14 |
CONDEVAUX |
Jean François |
M |
V1 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:37:32 |
58 |
15 |
MEUBRY |
Philippe |
M |
V1 |
PUBLIER |
00:37:36 |
60 |
16 |
CHAHDI |
Lahcen |
M |
V1 |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAY |
00:37:42 |
62 |
17 |
DA BRASIL |
Claudio |
M |
V1 |
Annecy le Vieux off course |
00:37:57 |
64 |
18 |
FONTANEL |
Michel |
M |
V1 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:38:04 |
65 |
19 |
JEAN |
Marc |
M |
V1 |
SALLANCHES PASSY AC |
00:38:05 |
66 |
20 |
MERMILLOD |
Patrick |
M |
V1 |
Team Mermillod Trathlon |
00:38:23 |
74 |
21 |
DUJOURDY |
Sébastien |
M |
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:38:32 |
75 |
22 |
DESFONDS |
Patrick |
M |
V1 |
Athlé saint Julien 74 |
00:38:38 |
77 |
23 |
TRABICHET |
MICHEL |
M |
V1 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:38:41 |
82 |
24 |
GRENARD |
Hervé |
M |
V1 |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:38:49 |
86 |
25 |
TAVIRA |
Antoine |
M |
V1 |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:38:59 |
88 |
26 |
METRAL |
Jean Claude |
M |
V1 |
CA AMBILLY |
00:39:02 |
90 |
27 |
VUETAZ |
Jean Paul |
M |
V1 |
Athlé saint Julien 74 |
00:39:04 |
91 |
28 |
PEILLEX |
Dominique |
M |
V1 |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:39:05 |
92 |
29 |
JUNCKER |
Hervé |
M |
V1 |
Léman Triathlon |
00:39:12 |
95 |
30 |
HALL |
Jean Luc |
M |
V1 |
Annecy le Vieux off course |
00:39:14 |
98 |
31 |
CHASSON |
Frédéric |
M |
V1 |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAY |
00:39:31 |
100 |
32 |
FAVRE VICTOIRE |
Louis |
M |
V1 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:39:48 |
102 |
33 |
LORENZI |
Jean François |
M |
V1 |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:39:49 |
103 |
|
ETIENNE |
Pascal |
M |
V1 |
Léman Triathlon |
00:39:56 |
106 |
35 |
DOS SANTOS |
Carlos |
M |
V1 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:40:08 |
111 |
36 |
VANDEWALLE |
Pascal |
M |
V1 |
CA AMBILLY |
00:40:12 |
114 |
37 |
VALLAS |
Marc |
M |
V1 |
Thonon |
00:40:42 |
118 |
38 |
VOISIN |
Martial |
M |
V1 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:40:44 |
120 |
39 |
BERTRAND |
Fabrice |
M |
V1 |
Léman Triathlon |
00:40:46 |
122 |
40 |
DUBOIS |
Jean Luc |
M |
V1 |
Ac Evian |
00:40:46 |
123 |
41 |
CHARVET |
Jean-Philippe |
M |
V1 |
ASP ANNECY |
00:40:53 |
125 |
42 |
SBARAGLIA |
Franck |
M |
V1 |
SALLANCHES PASSY AC |
00:41:00 |
126 |
43 |
FORNARA |
Yves |
M |
V1 |
Neuvecelle |
00:41:07 |
128 |
44 |
CHAPEL |
Michel |
M |
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:41:15 |
132 |
45 |
FILLION |
Pierre |
M |
V1 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:41:16 |
134 |
46 |
BONNAZ |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
PUBLIER |
00:41:28 |
139 |
47 |
SALLOU |
Franck |
M |
V1 |
Asp Léman |
00:41:33 |
140 |
48 |
BOULEGUE |
Adam |
M |
V1 |
Athlé saint Julien 74 |
00:41:41 |
142 |
49 |
QUINTON |
Didier |
M |
V1 |
Vetraz Monthoux |
00:41:45 |
144 |
50 |
LHERMET |
Jean Marc |
M |
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:41:49 |
146 |
51 |
POUPART |
olivier |
M |
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:42:21 |
152 |
52 |
GILLET |
Yves |
M |
V1 |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:42:29 |
153 |
53 |
VIRGILIO |
Nicolas |
M |
V1 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:42:33 |
154 |
54 |
AMAT |
Eric |
M |
V1 |
Thonon |
00:42:41 |
155 |
55 |
BOUCANSAUD |
Gilles |
M |
V1 |
Ac Evian |
00:43:21 |
159 |
56 |
GUILLEMOT |
Jean Yves |
M |
V1 |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:43:30 |
161 |
57 |
JANIN |
Christian |
M |
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:43:34 |
162 |
58 |
VULLIIEZ |
Stéphane |
M |
V1 |
PUBLIER |
00:43:55 |
165 |
59 |
SAVEY |
Emmanuel |
M |
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:44:01 |
169 |
60 |
TARBOURIECH |
Christian |
M |
V1 |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:44:19 |
176 |
61 |
ESCOUBES |
Marc |
M |
V1 |
Ac Evian |
00:44:37 |
188 |
62 |
PENAUD |
Franck |
M |
V1 |
Sallanches |
00:44:45 |
193 |
63 |
VUETTAZ |
Olivier |
M |
V1 |
Valleiry |
00:44:51 |
195 |
64 |
SOUBLIN |
Philippe |
M |
V1 |
Athlétique Sport Moutiers |
00:44:55 |
197 |
65 |
ELLER |
Marian |
M |
V1 |
Thonon AC |
00:45:07 |
199 |
66 |
BOUJON |
Patrick |
M |
V1 |
Publier |
00:45:28 |
202 |
67 |
CHAUCHET |
Denis |
M |
V1 |
Léman endurance |
00:45:29 |
203 |
68 |
CLEMENT |
Eric |
M |
V1 |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAY |
00:45:31 |
204 |
69 |
SCHREYER |
Jean Pierre |
M |
V1 |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAY |
00:45:54 |
206 |
70 |
FREY |
Lionel |
M |
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:46:32 |
212 |
71 |
BRON |
Olivier |
M |
V1 |
Allinges |
00:46:40 |
214 |
72 |
BLUCHE |
Patrick |
M |
V1 |
|
00:48:43 |
236 |
73 |
FIORESE |
Frédéric |
M |
V1 |
Allinges |
00:48:45 |
237 |
74 |
VINCENT |
Jean-Luc |
M |
V1 |
Meythet |
00:48:52 |
244 |
75 |
MAURICE |
Gilles |
M |
V1 |
|
00:48:56 |
246 |
76 |
MONCORGE |
Eric |
M |
V1 |
Black Panthers |
00:48:56 |
247 |
77 |
GUESARAOUI |
Boualem |
M |
V1 |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:49:18 |
252 |
78 |
BAABOVRA |
Mohamed |
M |
V1 |
Maxilly |
00:49:57 |
255 |
79 |
FREDDO |
Marc |
M |
V1 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:50:22 |
258 |
|
AMAVI |
Louis |
M |
V1 |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAY |
00:50:47 |
262 |
81 |
THIMEL |
Laurent |
M |
V1 |
|
00:51:05 |
266 |
82 |
LECHAT |
Philippe |
M |
V1 |
Evian |
00:51:12 |
267 |
83 |
PAGE |
Gery |
M |
V1 |
AS CRS 47 GRENOBLE |
00:51:39 |
274 |
84 |
TOUCHET |
Michel |
M |
V1 |
Ville la Grand |
00:51:50 |
278 |
85 |
LACHAT |
Jean-Marc |
M |
V1 |
Thonon |
00:57:14 |
315 |
86 |
MAZZONE |
Pascal |
M |
V1 |
Thonon |
01:00:53 |
319 |
|
|
Vétérans 3 H |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OPPLIGER |
Daniel |
M |
V2 |
|
00:35:34 |
30 |
2 |
PIRES |
ADELINO |
M |
V2 |
CRAN GEVRIER |
00:36:17 |
39 |
3 |
FARINA |
DENIS |
M |
V2 |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:36:20 |
40 |
4 |
MOREL |
Denis |
M |
V2 |
ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A.C |
00:37:07 |
53 |
5 |
DURAFFOURG |
Pascal |
M |
V2 |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:38:20 |
71 |
6 |
BOUKERCHE |
Kaddi Hugues |
M |
V2 |
Thonon |
00:38:39 |
78 |
7 |
LENOURRY |
Roger |
M |
V2 |
Chessenaz |
00:38:40 |
81 |
8 |
BELGHANEM |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
Ville la Grand |
00:39:00 |
89 |
9 |
JACQUET |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
Le Lyaud |
00:39:09 |
93 |
10 |
DENAIS |
Jean Pierre |
M |
V2 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:39:14 |
97 |
11 |
TIMMERMAN |
Patrick |
M |
V2 |
ASP GRENOBLE |
00:39:54 |
105 |
12 |
BERTHET |
Guy |
M |
V2 |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:40:03 |
109 |
13 |
POYET |
Alain |
M |
V2 |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAY |
00:40:05 |
110 |
14 |
LACROIX |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:40:11 |
113 |
15 |
MARECHAL |
Jean Pierre |
M |
V2 |
Divonne |
00:40:20 |
116 |
16 |
DE LA HORRA |
Joseph emmanuel |
M |
V2 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:40:32 |
117 |
17 |
GARNIER |
Alain |
M |
V2 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:41:15 |
133 |
18 |
MARCHAIS |
Jean Luc |
M |
V2 |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:41:18 |
135 |
19 |
HUET |
Michel |
M |
V2 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:41:47 |
145 |
20 |
CHAUSSIN |
Daniel |
M |
V2 |
Maxilly |
00:41:57 |
148 |
21 |
DUBOURG |
Bernard |
M |
V2 |
Léman Triathlon |
00:43:42 |
163 |
22 |
MERCIER |
Pascal |
M |
V2 |
Sciez |
00:44:04 |
171 |
23 |
VEYRAT |
Henri |
M |
V2 |
Thônes |
00:44:06 |
172 |
24 |
CHOLETON |
Robert |
M |
V2 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:44:21 |
177 |
25 |
CHARVET |
Pierre |
M |
V2 |
Ac Evian |
00:44:22 |
179 |
26 |
BUGNON |
André |
M |
V2 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:44:24 |
181 |
27 |
GAROT |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:44:36 |
187 |
28 |
PROVENAZ |
Patrick |
M |
V2 |
Alligators Triathlon |
00:44:40 |
189 |
29 |
MOHR |
Christian |
M |
V2 |
AS POLICE LYON |
00:45:09 |
200 |
30 |
SECCO |
Patrick |
M |
V2 |
Saint Jeoire |
00:45:55 |
207 |
31 |
BARRUCAN |
Denis |
M |
V2 |
Annecy le Vieux off course |
00:46:23 |
211 |
32 |
MUSCAT |
Alain |
M |
V2 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:46:37 |
213 |
33 |
PAPARONE |
Roland |
M |
V2 |
CA AMBILLY |
00:46:41 |
215 |
34 |
PORIEL |
Jean-Luc |
M |
V2 |
Douvaine |
00:47:32 |
221 |
35 |
NIVAULT |
Denis |
M |
V2 |
ASP ANNECY |
00:48:00 |
226 |
36 |
VIGNAUD |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
Sciez |
00:48:38 |
234 |
37 |
PORET |
Michel |
M |
V2 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:48:40 |
235 |
|
PELLET |
Jacky |
M |
V2 |
Amicourse |
00:48:49 |
241 |
39 |
COSTE |
Didier |
M |
V2 |
|
00:48:50 |
243 |
40 |
GANTIN |
Jean paul |
M |
V2 |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
00:49:34 |
253 |
41 |
GUILLAUME |
Michel |
M |
V2 |
Thonon |
00:51:14 |
270 |
42 |
VULLIEZ |
Martial |
M |
V2 |
Sciez |
00:51:22 |
271 |
43 |
LALLEMAND |
Louis |
M |
V2 |
Niort |
00:52:33 |
283 |
44 |
PRIEUX |
Dominique |
M |
V2 |
Sallanches |
00:53:36 |
292 |
45 |
BELEME |
Alain |
M |
V2 |
Lugrin |
00:54:01 |
298 |
|
|
Vétérans 3 H |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MENGUY |
Bernard |
M |
V3 |
Viuz en Sallaz |
00:41:21 |
137 |
2 |
BEGEY |
Michel |
M |
V3 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:44:16 |
175 |
3 |
BLANC |
André |
M |
V3 |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES |
00:44:29 |
183 |
4 |
SAMMONS |
James Douglas |
M |
V3 |
Ain Est Athlétisme |
00:44:35 |
186 |
5 |
MONDON |
Daniel |
M |
V3 |
Athlé saint Julien 74 |
00:44:54 |
196 |
6 |
GUIRAUD |
Alain |
M |
V3 |
Lugrin |
00:48:55 |
245 |
7 |
PERRAUD |
Daniel |
M |
V3 |
Montréal la Cluse |
00:53:50 |
294 |
|
|
Vétérans 4 H |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PEOCH |
Yves |
M |
V4 |
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
00:55:28 |
311 |
2 |
TENINGE |
Michel |
M |
V4 |
Thonon |
01:02:00 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|